Meeting attendance

Thursday, 30th March, 2023 6.00 pm, Council Meeting

Venue:   Council Chamber - Town Hall

Contact:    Damian Eaton
(0161 474 3207)
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor David Wilson Deputy Mayor Expected
Councillor Shan Alexander Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Allan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lou Ankers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Ankers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Bagnall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sheila Bailey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Grace Baynham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kate Butler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anna Charles-Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Angie Clark Committee Member Expected
Councillor Laura Clingan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Corris Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dickie Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Will Dawson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roy Edward Driver Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dean Fitzpatrick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Foster Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Foster-Grime Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Greenhalgh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Gribbon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Oliver Harrison Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keith Holloway Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linda Holt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Hunter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Hurleston Committee Member Expected
Councillor Oliver Johnstone Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jilly Julian Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary Lawson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rory Leonard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin MacAlister Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carole McCann Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom McGee Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wendy Meikle Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Meller Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janet Mobbs Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Morrison Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amanda Peers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Roberts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dena Ryness Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Sedgwick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Becky Senior Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lisa Smart Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Sorton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Charlie Stewart Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Aron Thornley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Thorpe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alanna Vine Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kerry Waters Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wendy Wild Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elise Wilson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Suzanne Wyatt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matt Wynne Committee Member Expected
Damian Eaton Secretary Expected