Committee attendance

Central Stockport Area Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sheila Bailey 1
Councillor Elise Wilson 2
Councillor Dickie Davies 2
Councillor Charlie Stewart 2
Councillor Amanda Peers 2
Councillor Kerry Waters 2
Councillor Matt Wynne 2
Councillor Laura Clingan 1
Councillor Louise Heywood 2
Councillor Sue Glithero 2
Councillor Andy Sorton 2
Councillor Wendy Wild 1
Council Meeting, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Bagnall 2
Councillor Shan Alexander 2
Councillor Sheila Bailey 2
Councillor Stuart Corris 2
Councillor Helen Foster-Grime 2
Councillor Wendy Meikle 2
Councillor Suzanne Wyatt 2
Councillor Linda Holt 2
Councillor Adrian Nottingham 1
Councillor Colin Foster 2
Councillor Tom McGee 2
Councillor David Wilson 2
Councillor Roy Edward Driver 2
Councillor Elise Wilson 1
Councillor Oliver Johnstone 2
Councillor John Taylor 2
Councillor Graham Greenhalgh 2
Councillor Dickie Davies 2
Councillor Mike Hurleston 2
Councillor Alanna Vine 1
Councillor Lisa Smart 2
Councillor Mark Hunter 2
Councillor Charlie Stewart 2
Councillor Malcolm Allan 2
Councillor Anna Charles-Jones 2
Councillor Dean Fitzpatrick 2
Councillor Angie Clark 2
Councillor David Meller 2
Councillor Paul Ankers 2
Councillor Amanda Peers 2
Councillor Steve Gribbon 2
Councillor Colin MacAlister 2
Councillor Will Dawson 2
Councillor Mark Roberts 2
Councillor Kerry Waters 2
Councillor Tom Morrison 2
Councillor Matt Wynne 2
Councillor Lou Ankers 1
Councillor Carole McCann 1
Councillor Dena Ryness 2
Councillor Laura Clingan 2
Councillor Becky Senior 2
Councillor Aron Thornley 2
Councillor Janet Mobbs 2
Councillor Grace Baynham 2
Councillor Oliver Harrison 2
Councillor Jilly Julian 2
Councillor Gary Lawson 2
Councillor Rory Leonard 2
Councillor Sue Thorpe 2
Councillor David Sedgwick 2
Councillor Frankie Singleton 2
Councillor Ian Powney 2
Councillor Vince Shaw 2
Councillor Ian Hunter 2
Councillor Louise Heywood 2
Councillor Catherine Stuart 2
Councillor Sue Glithero 2
Councillor Liz Crix 2
Councillor Christine Carrigan 2
Councillor Andy Sorton 1
Councillor Keith Holloway 2
Councillor Wendy Wild 2
Councillor Kate Butler 2
Economy & Regeneration Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Suzanne Wyatt 3
Councillor Roy Edward Driver 3
Councillor Oliver Johnstone 3
Councillor John Taylor 3
Councillor David Meller 3
Councillor Paul Ankers 3
Councillor Will Dawson 2
Councillor Ian Hunter 2
Councillor Louise Heywood 3