Committee attendance

Central Stockport Area Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sheila Bailey 6
Councillor Philip Harding 6
Councillor Elise Wilson 4
Councillor Dickie Davies 6
Councillor Charlie Stewart 6
Councillor Becky Crawford 4
Councillor Amanda Peers 3
Councillor Kerry Waters 6
Councillor Matt Wynne 6
Councillor Laura Clingan 6
Councillor Andy Sorton 6
Councillor Wendy Wild 6
Council Meeting, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Bagnall 3
Councillor Shan Alexander 3
Councillor Sheila Bailey 3
Councillor Stuart Corris 3
Councillor Helen Foster-Grime 2
Councillor Chris Gordon 3
Councillor Wendy Meikle 3
Councillor Iain Roberts 3
Councillor Suzanne Wyatt 3
Councillor Linda Holt 3
Councillor Lisa Walker 2
Councillor Adrian Nottingham 3
Councillor Colin Foster 3
Councillor Philip Harding 3
Councillor Tom McGee 3
Councillor David Wilson 3
Councillor Roy Edward Driver 3
Councillor Elise Wilson 3
Councillor Oliver Johnstone 3
Councillor John Taylor 3
Councillor John Wright 3
Councillor John McGahan 3
Councillor Graham Greenhalgh 3
Councillor Dickie Davies 3
Councillor Mike Hurleston 3
Councillor Alanna Vine 3
Councillor Lisa Smart 3
Councillor Mark Hunter 3
Councillor Charlie Stewart 3
Councillor Malcolm Allan 3
Councillor Anna Charles-Jones 3
Councillor Dean Fitzpatrick 3
Councillor Becky Crawford 1
Councillor Angie Clark 3
Councillor David Meller 3
Councillor Paul Ankers 3
Councillor Amanda Peers 2
Councillor Steve Gribbon 3
Councillor Colin MacAlister 3
Councillor Will Dawson 3
Councillor Jude Wells 2
Councillor Mark Roberts 3
Councillor Kerry Waters 3
Councillor Tom Morrison 3
Councillor Matt Wynne 3
Councillor Lou Ankers 3
Councillor Carole McCann 2
Councillor Dena Ryness 3
Councillor Laura Clingan 2
Councillor Becky Senior 2
Councillor Aron Thornley 3
Councillor Janet Mobbs 3
Councillor Grace Baynham 3
Councillor Oliver Harrison 1
Councillor Jilly Julian 3
Councillor Gary Lawson 3
Councillor Rory Leonard 3
Councillor Sue Thorpe 3
Councillor David Sedgwick 2
Councillor Andy Sorton 2
Councillor Keith Holloway 3
Councillor Wendy Wild 2
Councillor Kate Butler 2
Economy & Regeneration Scrutiny Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Wilson 1
Councillor Roy Edward Driver 7
Councillor Oliver Johnstone 7
Councillor Mike Hurleston 7
Councillor Becky Crawford 6
Councillor Steve Gribbon 7
Councillor Colin MacAlister 7
Councillor Will Dawson 6
Councillor Grace Baynham 7
Councillor Andy Sorton 1
Councillor Kate Butler 5
Licensing, Environment & Safety Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Shan Alexander 2
Councillor Chris Gordon 3
Councillor Adrian Nottingham 2
Councillor Dickie Davies 3
Councillor Alanna Vine 3
Councillor Dean Fitzpatrick 3
Councillor Becky Crawford 1
Councillor Will Dawson 1
Councillor Matt Wynne 3
Councillor Grace Baynham 3