Committee attendance

Appointments Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Foster 2
Councillor Tom McGee 3
Councillor Elise Wilson 2
Councillor Mike Hurleston 3
Councillor Lisa Smart 3
Councillor Mark Hunter 3
Councillor Malcolm Allan 3
Councillor Anna Charles-Jones 2
Councillor Amanda Peers 2
Communities & Housing Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Shan Alexander 4
Councillor Lisa Walker 4
Councillor Malcolm Allan 4
Councillor Mark Roberts 4
Councillor Kerry Waters 2
Councillor Matt Wynne 3
Councillor Laura Clingan 4
Councillor Oliver Harrison 4
Councillor Rory Leonard 4
Council Meeting, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Bagnall 3
Councillor Shan Alexander 3
Councillor Sheila Bailey 3
Councillor Stuart Corris 4
Councillor Helen Foster-Grime 3
Councillor Chris Gordon 4
Councillor Wendy Meikle 4
Councillor Iain Roberts 2
Councillor Suzanne Wyatt 3
Councillor Linda Holt 3
Councillor Lisa Walker 2
Councillor Adrian Nottingham 4
Councillor Colin Foster 3
Councillor Philip Harding 2
Councillor Tom McGee 4
Councillor David Wilson 4
Councillor Roy Edward Driver 3
Councillor Elise Wilson 4
Councillor Oliver Johnstone 3
Councillor John Taylor 3
Councillor John Wright 3
Councillor John McGahan 4
Councillor Graham Greenhalgh 3
Councillor Dickie Davies 3
Councillor Mike Hurleston 4
Councillor Alanna Vine 2
Councillor Lisa Smart 3
Councillor Mark Hunter 4
Councillor Charlie Stewart 3
Councillor Malcolm Allan 4
Councillor Anna Charles-Jones 3
Councillor Dean Fitzpatrick 3
Councillor Becky Crawford 1
Councillor Angie Clark 4
Councillor David Meller 4
Councillor Paul Ankers 3
Councillor Amanda Peers 2
Councillor Steve Gribbon 3
Councillor Colin MacAlister 3
Councillor Will Dawson 3
Councillor Jude Wells 3
Councillor Mark Roberts 4
Councillor Kerry Waters 3
Councillor Tom Morrison 3
Councillor Matt Wynne 3
Councillor Lou Ankers 3
Councillor Carole McCann 2
Councillor Dena Ryness 3
Councillor Laura Clingan 2
Councillor Becky Senior 2
Councillor Aron Thornley 2
Councillor Janet Mobbs 3
Councillor Grace Baynham 3
Councillor Oliver Harrison 2
Councillor Jilly Julian 3
Councillor Gary Lawson 4
Councillor Rory Leonard 2
Councillor Sue Thorpe 3
Councillor David Sedgwick 3
Councillor Andy Sorton 3
Councillor Keith Holloway 4
Councillor Wendy Wild 4
Councillor Kate Butler 2
Employment Appeals Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Linda Holt 2
Councillor Roy Edward Driver 3
Councillor John Wright 1
Councillor Malcolm Allan 3
Marple Area Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Shan Alexander 4
Councillor Malcolm Allan 4
Councillor Steve Gribbon 3
Councillor Colin MacAlister 4
Councillor Becky Senior 4
Councillor Aron Thornley 4
Scrutiny Review Panel - Greenspace, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Lisa Walker 1
Councillor Malcolm Allan 1
Councillor Mark Roberts 1
Councillor Kerry Waters 1