Committee attendance

Adult Social Care & Health Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Helen Foster-Grime 3
Councillor John Wright 3
Councillor Dickie Davies 3
Councillor Dean Fitzpatrick 3
Councillor Angie Clark 3
Councillor Dena Ryness 3
Councillor Aron Thornley 3
Councillor Janet Mobbs 3
Councillor Keith Holloway 3
Central Stockport Area Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sheila Bailey 4
Councillor Philip Harding 3
Councillor Elise Wilson 2
Councillor Dickie Davies 4
Councillor Charlie Stewart 3
Councillor Becky Crawford 1
Councillor Amanda Peers 2
Councillor Kerry Waters 3
Councillor Matt Wynne 4
Councillor Laura Clingan 2
Councillor Andy Sorton 4
Councillor Wendy Wild 4
Council Meeting, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Bagnall 4
Councillor Shan Alexander 4
Councillor Sheila Bailey 3
Councillor Stuart Corris 5
Councillor Helen Foster-Grime 4
Councillor Chris Gordon 4
Councillor Wendy Meikle 5
Councillor Iain Roberts 2
Councillor Suzanne Wyatt 3
Councillor Linda Holt 4
Councillor Lisa Walker 3
Councillor Adrian Nottingham 5
Councillor Colin Foster 4
Councillor Philip Harding 1
Councillor Tom McGee 5
Councillor David Wilson 5
Councillor Roy Edward Driver 4
Councillor Elise Wilson 5
Councillor Oliver Johnstone 4
Councillor John Taylor 4
Councillor John Wright 3
Councillor John McGahan 4
Councillor Graham Greenhalgh 4
Councillor Dickie Davies 4
Councillor Mike Hurleston 5
Councillor Alanna Vine 2
Councillor Lisa Smart 4
Councillor Mark Hunter 5
Councillor Charlie Stewart 4
Councillor Malcolm Allan 5
Councillor Anna Charles-Jones 3
Councillor Dean Fitzpatrick 4
Councillor Becky Crawford 3
Councillor Angie Clark 5
Councillor David Meller 5
Councillor Paul Ankers 4
Councillor Amanda Peers 4
Councillor Steve Gribbon 4
Councillor Colin MacAlister 4
Councillor Will Dawson 4
Councillor Jude Wells 4
Councillor Mark Roberts 5
Councillor Kerry Waters 4
Councillor Tom Morrison 4
Councillor Matt Wynne 4
Councillor Lou Ankers 4
Councillor Carole McCann 4
Councillor Dena Ryness 3
Councillor Laura Clingan 3
Councillor Becky Senior 3
Councillor Aron Thornley 2
Councillor Janet Mobbs 4
Councillor Grace Baynham 4
Councillor Oliver Harrison 4
Councillor Jilly Julian 4
Councillor Gary Lawson 5
Councillor Rory Leonard 3
Councillor Sue Thorpe 4
Councillor David Sedgwick 4
Councillor Frankie Singleton 1
Councillor Ian Powney 1
Councillor Vince Shaw 1
Councillor Ian Hunter 1
Councillor Louise Heywood 1
Councillor Catherine Stuart 1
Councillor Sue Glithero 1
Councillor Liz Crix 1
Councillor Christine Carrigan 1
Councillor Andy Sorton 4
Councillor Keith Holloway 5
Councillor Wendy Wild 5
Councillor Kate Butler 4
Licensing, Environment & Safety Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Shan Alexander 1
Councillor Chris Gordon 1
Councillor Adrian Nottingham 0
Councillor David Wilson 1
Councillor Dickie Davies 1
Councillor Alanna Vine 0
Councillor Dean Fitzpatrick 0
Councillor Becky Crawford 1
Councillor Will Dawson 0
Councillor Matt Wynne 1
Councillor Grace Baynham 0
Licensing, Environment & Safety Sub-Committee A, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Shan Alexander 1
Councillor Chris Gordon 4
Councillor Adrian Nottingham 1
Councillor Dickie Davies 4
Councillor Alanna Vine 2
Licensing, Environment & Safety Sub-Committee B, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Shan Alexander 2
Councillor Adrian Nottingham 0
Councillor Dickie Davies 1
Councillor Dean Fitzpatrick 1
Councillor Matt Wynne 2
Scrutiny Review Panel - Access to Health Services, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Helen Foster-Grime 1
Councillor John Wright 1
Councillor Dickie Davies 1
Councillor Angie Clark 1