Committee attendance

Bramhall & Cheadle Hulme South Area Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Bagnall 3
Councillor Helen Foster-Grime 2
Councillor Linda Holt 3
Councillor Mark Hunter 3
Councillor Mike Hurleston 3
Councillor John McGahan 3
Councillor Alanna Vine 3
Councillor Lisa Walker 3
Councillor Suzanne Wyatt 3
Council Meeting, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Malcolm Allan 3
Councillor Lou Ankers 2
Councillor Paul Ankers 2
Councillor Brian Bagnall 2
Councillor Sheila Bailey 3
Councillor Grace Baynham 2
Councillor Laura Booth 3
Councillor Kate Butler 2
Councillor Anna Charles-Jones 2
Councillor Angie Clark 2
Councillor Laura Clingan 2
Councillor Christine Corris 2
Councillor Stuart Corris 2
Councillor Becky Crawford 2
Councillor Dickie Davies 2
Councillor Will Dawson 2
Councillor Tom Dowse 2
Councillor Roy Edward Driver 2
Councillor Dean Fitzpatrick 3
Councillor Colin Foster 3
Councillor Helen Foster-Grime 2
Councillor Charles Gibson 2
Councillor Chris Gordon 3
Councillor Graham Greenhalgh 2
Councillor Steve Gribbon 1
Councillor Yvonne Guariento 2
Councillor Philip Harding 2
Councillor Keith Holloway 2
Councillor Linda Holt 2
Councillor Mark Hunter 3
Councillor Mike Hurleston 3
Councillor Colin MacAlister 2
Councillor Carole McCann 3
Councillor John McGahan 3
Councillor Tom McGee 3
Councillor Wendy Meikle 3
Councillor David Meller 3
Councillor Janet Mobbs 2
Councillor Tom Morrison 3
Councillor Adrian Nottingham 3
Councillor John Pantall 2
Councillor Amanda Peers 2
Councillor Iain Roberts 2
Councillor Mark Roberts 2
Councillor Dena Ryness 2
Councillor David Sedgwick 2
Councillor Becky Senior 2
Councillor Lisa Smart 3
Councillor Andy Sorton 1
Councillor Charlie Stewart 2
Councillor John Taylor 2
Councillor Aron Thornley 2
Councillor Alanna Vine 2
Councillor Lisa Walker 2
Councillor Kerry Waters 2
Councillor Mark Weldon 2
Councillor Jude Wells 2
Councillor Wendy Wild 2
Councillor David Wilson 2
Councillor Elise Wilson 3
Councillor John Wright 3
Councillor Suzanne Wyatt 2
Councillor Matt Wynne 2
Employment Appeals Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Malcolm Allan 1
Councillor Roy Edward Driver 2
Councillor Linda Holt 1
Councillor Alanna Vine 1
Councillor Suzanne Wyatt 1
Licensing, Environment & Safety Sub-Committee A, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Dickie Davies 0
Councillor Chris Gordon 1
Councillor Yvonne Guariento 1
Councillor Alanna Vine 1