Committee attendance

Cheadle Area Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anna Charles-Jones 4
Councillor Graham Greenhalgh 4
Councillor Keith Holloway 4
Councillor Carole McCann 4
Councillor David Meller 4
Councillor Tom Morrison 4
Councillor Adrian Nottingham 4
Councillor John Pantall 4
Councillor Iain Roberts 4
Council Meeting, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Malcolm Allan 4
Councillor Lou Ankers 3
Councillor Paul Ankers 3
Councillor Brian Bagnall 3
Councillor Sheila Bailey 4
Councillor Grace Baynham 3
Councillor Laura Booth 4
Councillor Kate Butler 3
Councillor Anna Charles-Jones 3
Councillor Angie Clark 3
Councillor Laura Clingan 3
Councillor Christine Corris 4
Councillor Stuart Corris 3
Councillor Becky Crawford 2
Councillor Dickie Davies 3
Councillor Will Dawson 3
Councillor Tom Dowse 3
Councillor Roy Edward Driver 3
Councillor Dean Fitzpatrick 4
Councillor Colin Foster 4
Councillor Helen Foster-Grime 3
Councillor Charles Gibson 3
Councillor Chris Gordon 4
Councillor Graham Greenhalgh 3
Councillor Steve Gribbon 3
Councillor Yvonne Guariento 3
Councillor Philip Harding 3
Councillor Keith Holloway 3
Councillor Linda Holt 3
Councillor Mark Hunter 4
Councillor Mike Hurleston 4
Councillor Colin MacAlister 3
Councillor Carole McCann 4
Councillor John McGahan 4
Councillor Tom McGee 4
Councillor Wendy Meikle 4
Councillor David Meller 4
Councillor Janet Mobbs 3
Councillor Tom Morrison 4
Councillor Adrian Nottingham 4
Councillor John Pantall 3
Councillor Amanda Peers 3
Councillor Iain Roberts 3
Councillor Mark Roberts 3
Councillor Dena Ryness 3
Councillor David Sedgwick 3
Councillor Becky Senior 3
Councillor Lisa Smart 4
Councillor Andy Sorton 2
Councillor Charlie Stewart 3
Councillor John Taylor 3
Councillor Aron Thornley 3
Councillor Alanna Vine 3
Councillor Lisa Walker 3
Councillor Kerry Waters 3
Councillor Mark Weldon 3
Councillor Jude Wells 3
Councillor Wendy Wild 3
Councillor David Wilson 2
Councillor Elise Wilson 4
Councillor John Wright 4
Councillor Suzanne Wyatt 3
Councillor Matt Wynne 3
Licensing, Environment & Safety Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stuart Corris 1
Councillor Dickie Davies 2
Councillor Chris Gordon 2
Councillor Graham Greenhalgh 2
Councillor Yvonne Guariento 2
Councillor Wendy Meikle 2
Councillor Adrian Nottingham 2
Councillor David Sedgwick 1
Councillor Alanna Vine 2
Councillor Matt Wynne 2
Planning & Highways Regulation Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Bagnall 4
Councillor Anna Charles-Jones 4
Councillor Laura Clingan 4
Councillor Christine Corris 4
Councillor Roy Edward Driver 4
Councillor Charles Gibson 3
Councillor Chris Gordon 1
Councillor Graham Greenhalgh 4
Councillor Philip Harding 3
Councillor Wendy Meikle 4
Councillor Andy Sorton 4
Councillor John Taylor 4
Councillor Suzanne Wyatt 4