Committee attendance

Bramhall & Cheadle Hulme South Area Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Bagnall 4
Councillor Helen Foster-Grime 4
Councillor Linda Holt 4
Councillor Mark Hunter 3
Councillor Mike Hurleston 4
Councillor John McGahan 4
Councillor Alanna Vine 4
Councillor Lisa Walker 4
Councillor Suzanne Wyatt 4
Council Meeting, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Malcolm Allan 3
Councillor Lou Ankers 3
Councillor Paul Ankers 3
Councillor Brian Bagnall 3
Councillor Sheila Bailey 3
Councillor Grace Baynham 3
Councillor Laura Booth 3
Councillor Kate Butler 3
Councillor Anna Charles-Jones 3
Councillor Angie Clark 3
Councillor Laura Clingan 3
Councillor Christine Corris 3
Councillor Stuart Corris 3
Councillor Becky Crawford 2
Councillor Dickie Davies 3
Councillor Will Dawson 3
Councillor Tom Dowse 3
Councillor Roy Edward Driver 3
Councillor Dean Fitzpatrick 3
Councillor Colin Foster 3
Councillor Helen Foster-Grime 3
Councillor Charles Gibson 3
Councillor Chris Gordon 3
Councillor Graham Greenhalgh 3
Councillor Steve Gribbon 3
Councillor Yvonne Guariento 3
Councillor Philip Harding 3
Councillor Keith Holloway 3
Councillor Linda Holt 3
Councillor Mark Hunter 3
Councillor Mike Hurleston 3
Councillor Colin MacAlister 3
Councillor Carole McCann 3
Councillor John McGahan 3
Councillor Tom McGee 3
Councillor Wendy Meikle 3
Councillor David Meller 3
Councillor Janet Mobbs 3
Councillor Tom Morrison 3
Councillor Adrian Nottingham 3
Councillor John Pantall 3
Councillor Amanda Peers 3
Councillor Iain Roberts 3
Councillor Mark Roberts 3
Councillor Dena Ryness 3
Councillor David Sedgwick 3
Councillor Becky Senior 3
Councillor Lisa Smart 3
Councillor Andy Sorton 3
Councillor Charlie Stewart 3
Councillor John Taylor 3
Councillor Aron Thornley 3
Councillor Alanna Vine 3
Councillor Lisa Walker 3
Councillor Kerry Waters 3
Councillor Mark Weldon 3
Councillor Jude Wells 3
Councillor Wendy Wild 3
Councillor David Wilson 2
Councillor Elise Wilson 3
Councillor John Wright 3
Councillor Suzanne Wyatt 3
Councillor Matt Wynne 3
Development Plan Working Party, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Ankers 2
Councillor Brian Bagnall 3
Councillor Christine Corris 3
Councillor Philip Harding 3
Councillor Tom McGee 3
Councillor Wendy Meikle 1
Councillor David Meller 3
Councillor Adrian Nottingham 3
Councillor Andy Sorton 3
Councillor Suzanne Wyatt 3
Member Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Bagnall 1
Councillor Christine Corris 1
Councillor John McGahan 1
Councillor Wendy Meikle 1
Councillor Amanda Peers 1
Councillor Wendy Wild 1
Planning & Highways Regulation Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Bagnall 5
Councillor Anna Charles-Jones 5
Councillor Laura Clingan 5
Councillor Christine Corris 5
Councillor Roy Edward Driver 5
Councillor Charles Gibson 4
Councillor Chris Gordon 1
Councillor Graham Greenhalgh 5
Councillor Yvonne Guariento 1
Councillor Philip Harding 3
Councillor Wendy Meikle 5
Councillor Andy Sorton 5
Councillor John Taylor 5
Councillor Suzanne Wyatt 5
Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Malcolm Allan 1
Councillor Brian Bagnall 0
Ms Julie Carter 1
Mr Stephen Clarke 1
Councillor Mike Hurleston 1
Mr Kieran McMahon 1
Councillor Adrian Nottingham 0
Mr Andrew Stewart 1
Councillor Charlie Stewart 1
Mrs Margaret Waker 0